Guangzhou Hscom Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Main products:lan cable,fiber cable,network cabinet,patch panel,network accessories
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Lau Vicky
  • Company Name : Guangzhou Hscom Network Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-20-87544800,13826081786
  • Fax : 86-20-87594752
  • Address : Guangdong,Guangzhou,Rm2001-2002,Longyuan Building A1,No 551 Longkou West road,Tianhe,Guangzhou
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 510630

Fiber Optic Equipment
LC-SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

LC-SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

fiber optic patch cord: Low insertion loss,high return loss ,Small, light high dense connection ,Standard exact plastic materi fiber optic patch cord Specifications:1.fiber optic patch cord 2.High retum loss 3.Low insertion loss 4.High repeatability 5.fiber optic patch...
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

1,Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC duplex MM 2,50/125 multimode 10Gbps Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC duplex MM Description:Features Various connector type available Low back reflection loss Compact size Low insertion loss High Return Loss Diameter Φ 0.9mm, Φ 2.0mm, Φ...
Fiber Optic Splice case

Fiber Optic Splice case

Fiber Optic Splice case suitable for direct splice or break out splice for indoor optic cable, protect the connector and storing Fiber Optic Splice case Introduction:The fiber optic cable termination box is suitable for direct splice or break out splice for indoor fiber optic...
Fiber Optic Splice Case

Fiber Optic Splice Case

Optic Splice Case: Compliant with ISO 9001:2000, ISO 14001:2004 and TLC certification Optic Splice Case Features:  1. Compliant with ISO 9001:2000, ISO 14001:2004 and TLC certification2. Cabinets are made as the standard of IP65; they can endure climate changes and adverse...
Optical Fiber Cable GYXTW

Optical Fiber Cable GYXTW

1) Optical Fiber Cable SM/MM providing strong water-resistance performance 2)eat anti-crush capable 3)tensile propert optical Fiber cable GYXTW SpecificationsOutdoor fiber optic cable GYXTW: -3QC, ISO9001, ROHS -The most competitive price -Fast delivery -15 staff in...
carbon fiber case

carbon fiber case

carbon fiber case: Compliant with ISO 9001:2000, ISO 14001:2004 and TLC certification carbon fiber case Features:  1. Compliant with ISO 9001:2000, ISO 14001:2004 and TLC certification2. Cabinets are made as the standard of IP65; they can endure climate changes and adverse...
Fiber Optic Cable GYTA

Fiber Optic Cable GYTA

Good mechanical property and environment property Flame resistant performance Soft, agility, convenience for connection Fiber Optic Cable GYTA  Description: The fibers GYTS, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled...
Fiber Optic Patch Pigtail

Fiber Optic Patch Pigtail

Fiber Optic Patch Pigtail: FC/UPC-Single-mode-Simplex-3.0mm Fiber Type:9/125 62.5/125(OM1) 50/125(om2)10GIG(OM3) RoHS Compl Fiber Optic Patch Pigtail Specifications:Fiber Type:9/125 62.5/125(OM1) 50/125(om2) 10GIG(OM3)  Connector Type Polishing:SC/UPC LC/UPC D4 DIN...
SC Optical Fiber adapter

SC Optical Fiber adapter

1)Fiber adapter for /patch cord/pigtail 2)SM&MM PC/UPC/APC 3)FC SC ST LC 4)FTTH CATV LAN USE Fiber adapter(FC ST LC provided) Applications:1.Testing equipmen 2.LIN 3.CATV ParameterTesting conditionTesting conditionFC,SC,ST/UPCFC,SC/APCOpticalMax Insertion...
Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve

Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve

fiber sleeve: Excellent reinforcement of fusion splicing portion Reliable protection under any environmental conditions fiber sleeve FEATURES:Excellent reinforcement of fusion splicing portion Reliable protection under any environmental conditions 40mm & 60mm length...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.